Beta-sitosterol, Cosmetic Grade and Pharmacetuical Uses 40%min, 60% Sitosterol Extract Suppliers, 80% Sitosterol Extract

Beta-sitosterol, Cosmetic Grade and Pharmacetuical Uses 40%min, 60% Sitosterol Extract Suppliers, 80% Sitosterol Extract

Beta-sitosterol is an natural active ingredients,which is separated and purified from phytosterols. It has characteristics of high nutritional value and strong physiological activity etc